www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1LienardHunter Hunter812812
2GriMPeRHunter Hunter628628
3FranCisqoHunter Hunter556556
4Mohamed_PoxHunter Hunter556556
5alking__heroHunter Hunter8205733790
6_BaTMaN__Hunter Hunter6003719280
7UnDirectionHunter Hunter1370185250
8s_Evret_sHunter Hunter137564410
9GaTubela_fHunter Hunter79157730
10FTNatsuHunter Hunter19395980
11AyokiHunter Hunter16091160
12Mr_Capo0Hunter Hunter15274690
13FTMirajeneHunter Hunter13915060
14WaRiO_OrHunter Hunter13287010
15DiscoveryHunter Hunter8161520
160oMaurizio0Hunter Hunter8156030
17dark__flamHunter Hunter6315090
18___TwenTy___Hunter Hunter6230750
19ScorpioNHunter Hunter6158250
20OFFendeRHunter Hunter6036400
21WizzHistoHunter Hunter5729000
22CoringaHunter Hunter5162650
23LOVE2012Hunter Hunter5084610
24DABOR_MANHunter Hunter5016200
25_X_ScorPionHunter Hunter4881850
26nakshHunter Hunter4648410
27TyphoonHunter Hunter4403440
28Dance_with_mHunter Hunter4292410
29NutellaBrotHunter Hunter4251900
30MagicoFWorldHunter Hunter4070310
31DiveL_MAXHunter Hunter3884760
32Expendable_CHunter Hunter3707600
33ORAGNEAI____Hunter Hunter3597900
340k_Hunter Hunter3562520
35HitMaN_Hunter Hunter3362660
36MazengR_1_Hunter Hunter3347830
37_ASTRO_Hunter Hunter2825710
38__MeSh0__Hunter Hunter2706240
39__ImPuDent_Hunter Hunter2669520
40VIcTorwizzHunter Hunter2568970
41Iam_LeGenDHunter Hunter2427070
42_Just_For_U_Hunter Hunter2414400
43Soldier_Hunter Hunter2251330
44LOVESTORY000Hunter Hunter2132930
45_The__Queen_Hunter Hunter2039660
46W4nnaHunter Hunter1967510
47_ZeRokSeS_Hunter Hunter1954220
48killer_Man2Hunter Hunter1815490
49LagersHunter Hunter1732270
50kiko_svkHunter Hunter1636940
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: WeBesTinGame Tax: 20%
Hotan: Tax: 0%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 69/1000
Max online: 152
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 94053
Characters: 239676
Guilds: 1093
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin