www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1LienardHunter Hunter812812
2GriMPeRHunter Hunter628628
3Tank_DGSHunter Hunter600600
4FranCisqoHunter Hunter556556
5Mohamed_PoxHunter Hunter556556
6alking__heroHunter Hunter8205733790
7_BaTMaN__Hunter Hunter6003719280
8UnDirectionHunter Hunter1370185250
9s_Evret_sHunter Hunter137564410
10GaTubela_fHunter Hunter79157730
11FTNatsuHunter Hunter19395980
12AyokiHunter Hunter16091160
13Mr_Capo0Hunter Hunter15274690
14FTMirajeneHunter Hunter13915060
15WaRiO_OrHunter Hunter13287010
16DiscoveryHunter Hunter8161520
170oMaurizio0Hunter Hunter8156030
18dark__flamHunter Hunter6315090
19___TwenTy___Hunter Hunter6230750
20ScorpioNHunter Hunter6158250
21OFFendeRHunter Hunter6036400
22WizzHistoHunter Hunter5729000
23CoringaHunter Hunter5162650
24LOVE2012Hunter Hunter5084610
25DABOR_MANHunter Hunter5016200
26_X_ScorPionHunter Hunter4881850
27nakshHunter Hunter4648410
28TyphoonHunter Hunter4403440
29Dance_with_mHunter Hunter4292410
30NutellaBrotHunter Hunter4251900
31MagicoFWorldHunter Hunter4070310
32DiveL_MAXHunter Hunter3884760
33Expendable_CHunter Hunter3707600
34ORAGNEAI____Hunter Hunter3597900
350k_Hunter Hunter3562520
36HitMaN_Hunter Hunter3362660
37MazengR_1_Hunter Hunter3347830
38_ASTRO_Hunter Hunter2825710
39__MeSh0__Hunter Hunter2706240
40__ImPuDent_Hunter Hunter2669520
41VIcTorwizzHunter Hunter2568970
42Iam_LeGenDHunter Hunter2427070
43_Just_For_U_Hunter Hunter2414400
44Soldier_Hunter Hunter2251330
45LOVESTORY000Hunter Hunter2132930
46_The__Queen_Hunter Hunter2039660
47W4nnaHunter Hunter1967510
48_ZeRokSeS_Hunter Hunter1954220
49killer_Man2Hunter Hunter1815490
50LagersHunter Hunter1732270
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Enemies Of Frozen Darkness Tax: 20%
Hotan: OneHand4Ever Tax: 20%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 29/1000
Max online: 29
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 95668
Characters: 246233
Guilds: 1193
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin