www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1Sing_IS_KingHunter Hunter11121112
2alking__heroHunter Hunter8205733790
3_BaTMaN__Hunter Hunter6003719280
4UnDirectionHunter Hunter1370185250
5s_Evret_sHunter Hunter137564410
6GaTubela_fHunter Hunter79157730
7FTNatsuHunter Hunter19395980
8AyokiHunter Hunter16091160
9Mr_Capo0Hunter Hunter15274690
10FTMirajeneHunter Hunter13915060
11WaRiO_OrHunter Hunter13287010
12DiscoveryHunter Hunter8161520
130oMaurizio0Hunter Hunter8156030
14dark__flamHunter Hunter6315090
15___TwenTy___Hunter Hunter6230750
16ScorpioNHunter Hunter6158250
17OFFendeRHunter Hunter6036400
18WizzHistoHunter Hunter5729000
19CoringaHunter Hunter5162650
20LOVE2012Hunter Hunter5084610
21DABOR_MANHunter Hunter5016200
22_X_ScorPionHunter Hunter4881850
23nakshHunter Hunter4648410
24TyphoonHunter Hunter4403440
25Dance_with_mHunter Hunter4292410
26NutellaBrotHunter Hunter4251900
27MagicoFWorldHunter Hunter4070310
28DiveL_MAXHunter Hunter3884760
29Expendable_CHunter Hunter3707600
30ORAGNEAI____Hunter Hunter3597900
310k_Hunter Hunter3562520
32MazengR_1_Hunter Hunter3347830
33HitMaN_Hunter Hunter3326380
34_ASTRO_Hunter Hunter2825710
35__MeSh0__Hunter Hunter2706240
36__ImPuDent_Hunter Hunter2669520
37VIcTorwizzHunter Hunter2568970
38Iam_LeGenDHunter Hunter2427070
39_Just_For_U_Hunter Hunter2414400
40Soldier_Hunter Hunter2251330
41LOVESTORY000Hunter Hunter2132930
42_The__Queen_Hunter Hunter2039660
43W4nnaHunter Hunter1967510
44_ZeRokSeS_Hunter Hunter1954220
45killer_Man2Hunter Hunter1815490
46LagersHunter Hunter1732270
47kiko_svkHunter Hunter1636940
48Th3__MummyHunter Hunter1545710
49Kle0patreAHunter Hunter1432080
50Just_grantedHunter Hunter1076650
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: FightForEver Tax: 20%
Hotan: Wicked Tax: 20%
Bandit: Protection Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 58/1000
Max online: 58
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 87969
Characters: 225827
Guilds: 970
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[VeKaDo]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin