www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1Dark_0F_HellThief Thief556556
2I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
3_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
4el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
5CarolenaThief Thief293131950
6Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
7EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
8VJThief Thief192073650
9Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
10UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
11R10Thief Thief109182550
12NasReeNThief Thief87579660
13GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
14_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
15Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
16ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
17MirrThief Thief41612420
18_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
19Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
20__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
21_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
22FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
23AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
24A__S__AThief Thief9684680
25Eva_Thief Thief9539490
26o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
27KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
28_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
29seaways78Thief Thief9162890
30RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
31Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
32M__V__PThief Thief7293290
33SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
34__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
35Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
36_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
37HawaThief Thief5978940
38HotThief Thief4703180
39OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
40d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
41MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
42RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
43asqsaqThief Thief3302790
44LoVe_StORY1Thief Thief3118580
45Th3_OsToRaThief Thief3075170
46_ZOZA_Thief Thief3056640
47_mohamed_1Thief Thief3029190
48angry_wolfThief Thief3013090
49Ana_Zamlkwy_Thief Thief3003640
50_full_Max__Thief Thief2957680
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: FightForEver Tax: 20%
Hotan: Wicked Tax: 20%
Bandit: Protection Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 58/1000
Max online: 58
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 87969
Characters: 225824
Guilds: 970
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[VeKaDo]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin