www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1JusticThief Thief04754
2HeMoltanThief Thief6974694
3SerCru3LThief Thief17363404
4DeathRoadThief Thief18001800
5_FOr_Kill_Thief Thief97621460
6ChemistThief Thief12001200
7I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
8_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
9el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
10CarolenaThief Thief293131950
11Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
12EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
13VJThief Thief192073650
14Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
15UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
16R10Thief Thief109182550
17NasReeNThief Thief87579660
18GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
19_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
20Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
21ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
22MirrThief Thief41612420
23_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
24Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
25__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
26_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
27FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
28AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
29A__S__AThief Thief9684680
30Eva_Thief Thief9539490
31o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
32KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
33_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
34seaways78Thief Thief9162890
35RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
36Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
37M__V__PThief Thief7293290
38SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
39__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
40Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
41_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
42HawaThief Thief5978940
43HotThief Thief4703180
44OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
45d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
46MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
47RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
48asqsaqThief Thief3302790
49LoVe_StORY1Thief Thief3118580
50Th3_OsToRaThief Thief3075170
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: WeBesTinGame Tax: 20%
Hotan: Tax: 0%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 71/1000
Max online: 152
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 94053
Characters: 239676
Guilds: 1093
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin