www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1HeMoltanThief Thief6974694
2WillS00NThief Thief41124112
3SerCru3LThief Thief17363404
4I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
5_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
6el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
7CarolenaThief Thief293131950
8Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
9EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
10VJThief Thief192073650
11Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
12UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
13R10Thief Thief109182550
14NasReeNThief Thief87579660
15GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
16_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
17Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
18ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
19MirrThief Thief41612420
20_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
21Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
22__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
23_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
24FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
25AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
26A__S__AThief Thief9684680
27Eva_Thief Thief9539490
28o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
29KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
30_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
31seaways78Thief Thief9162890
32RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
33Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
34M__V__PThief Thief7293290
35SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
36__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
37Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
38_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
39HawaThief Thief5978940
40HotThief Thief4703180
41OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
42d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
43MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
44RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
45asqsaqThief Thief3302790
46LoVe_StORY1Thief Thief3118580
47Th3_OsToRaThief Thief3075170
48_ZOZA_Thief Thief3056640
49_mohamed_1Thief Thief3029190
50angry_wolfThief Thief3013090
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: FightForEver Tax: 20%
Hotan: WeBesTinGame Tax: 20%
Bandit: BlockForKids Tax: 20%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 29/1000
Max online: 30
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 92184
Characters: 230920
Guilds: 994
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[VeKaDo]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin