www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1HeMoltanThief Thief6974694
2SerCru3LThief Thief17363404
3I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
4_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
5el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
6CarolenaThief Thief293131950
7Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
8EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
9VJThief Thief192073650
10Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
11UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
12R10Thief Thief109182550
13NasReeNThief Thief87579660
14GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
15_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
16Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
17ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
18MirrThief Thief41612420
19_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
20Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
21__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
22_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
23FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
24AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
25A__S__AThief Thief9684680
26Eva_Thief Thief9539490
27o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
28KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
29_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
30seaways78Thief Thief9162890
31RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
32Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
33M__V__PThief Thief7293290
34SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
35__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
36Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
37_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
38HawaThief Thief5978940
39HotThief Thief4703180
40OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
41d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
42MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
43RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
44asqsaqThief Thief3302790
45LoVe_StORY1Thief Thief3118580
46Th3_OsToRaThief Thief3075170
47_ZOZA_Thief Thief3056640
48_mohamed_1Thief Thief3029190
49angry_wolfThief Thief3013090
50Ana_Zamlkwy_Thief Thief3003640
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: TryButNoCry Tax: 0%
Hotan: Tax: 0%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 40/1000
Max online: 40
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 93021
Characters: 235077
Guilds: 1054
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin