www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5 6
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1JusticThief Thief04754
2HeMoltanThief Thief6974694
3SerCru3LThief Thief17363404
4OceanusThief Thief18001800
5_FOr_Kill_Thief Thief97621460
6LouieThief Thief12001200
7T__X2Thief Thief600600
8I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
9_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
10el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
11CarolenaThief Thief293131950
12Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
13EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
14VJThief Thief192073650
15Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
16UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
17R10Thief Thief109182550
18NasReeNThief Thief87579660
19GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
20_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
21Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
22ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
23MirrThief Thief41612420
24_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
25Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
26__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
27_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
28FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
29AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
30A__S__AThief Thief9684680
31Eva_Thief Thief9539490
32o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
33KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
34_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
35seaways78Thief Thief9162890
36RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
37Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
38M__V__PThief Thief7293290
39SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
40__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
41Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
42_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
43HawaThief Thief5978940
44HotThief Thief4703180
45OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
46d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
47MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
48RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
49asqsaqThief Thief3302790
50LoVe_StORY1Thief Thief3118580
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: Pirates OF The Caribbean Tax: 20%
Hotan: Serenity DreamS LeaderS Tax: 20%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 33/1000
Max online: 36
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 95990
Characters: 247839
Guilds: 1204
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin