www.over-online.com www.over-online.com
Live Help Software
Over Online Best Private Server Cap 120 D13 Free Silk, Item Sun At NPC,Auto Event,Unique Rank and More.
1 2 3 4 5
Welcome to Over Online
Trader Trader Thief Thief Hunter Hunter TraderHunterThief All
RankChar nameJob typeExpContribution
1JusticThief Thief04754
2HeMoltanThief Thief6974694
3SerCru3LThief Thief17363404
4DeathRoadThief Thief18001800
5_FOr_Kill_Thief Thief97621460
6ChemistThief Thief12001200
7TJThief Thief600600
8T__X2Thief Thief600600
9I_GIANT_IThief Thief712165680
10_TwinS_Thief Thief697228620
11el_camaleonThief Thief574599800
12CarolenaThief Thief293131950
13Mad_BoyThief Thief210846910
14EviL_StaffThief Thief192255670
15VJThief Thief192073650
16Ladillita_Thief Thief167425930
17UlltyMatrixThief Thief165234050
18R10Thief Thief109182550
19NasReeNThief Thief87579660
20GoldeN_WomAnThief Thief62559170
21_s_n_a_pThief Thief61306570
22Mo5daratThief Thief58562900
23ZXCASD2013Thief Thief44264440
24MirrThief Thief41612420
25_R_A_Z_O_R_Thief Thief38849900
26Eyn_theDeathThief Thief22260670
27__Bewait__Thief Thief19843190
28_MeDlEn__Thief Thief12659810
29FreeDooMThief Thief12343530
30AL_almanyThief Thief11555550
31A__S__AThief Thief9684680
32Eva_Thief Thief9539490
33o0Y0oThief Thief9371710
34KinG_OF_SOLDThief Thief9168820
35_Cheollyeon_Thief Thief9163310
36seaways78Thief Thief9162890
37RoyalWarriorThief Thief9157330
38Sweety_GirlThief Thief9045670
39M__V__PThief Thief7293290
40SToP_Ya_LoRDThief Thief7263210
41__The_Game__Thief Thief7194750
42Comm4nD3RThief Thief6954430
43_NoTime2LoveThief Thief6941400
44HawaThief Thief5978940
45HotThief Thief4703180
46OrangeBudThief Thief4623150
47d3sertwiZzThief Thief4400890
48MAHMEDThief Thief4068560
49RuritaniaThief Thief3773930
50asqsaqThief Thief3302790
Fortress Status:
Fortress Guild Tax
Jangan: HATERSMASTER Tax: 20%
Hotan: They Hit Without Warning Tax: 20%
Bandit: Tax: 0%
Server info:

Server info : Over-Online

Players online: 101/1000
Max online: 101
Experience rate: 15x
Party Experience rate: 25x
Gold drop coeficent: 5x
Item drop coeficent: 6x

Status :

Gateway Server:
Game Server:
Accounts: 94862
Characters: 242639
Guilds: 1134
Facebook
Best Screen Shot This Week:

[Vonda]

Over-Online New Style
Top the 3 Players Unique Rank this week:-
Name Reward
Dalo3aa 1500 Over Coin
Dark_Chaos 1000 Over Coin
_Marvel 750 Over Coin